Phillip Aubuchon

Phillip Aubuchon

Maintenance/Custodian
Email
Jo Anna Aubuchon

Jo Anna Aubuchon

Food Service
Email
Amy Aubuchon

Amy Aubuchon

Junior High Office
Email
Michael Bales

Michael Bales

Special Education Teacher
Email
Tiffanie Barnett

Tiffanie Barnett

Teacher
Email
Debra Barron

Debra Barron

Teacher Aide
Email
April Barton

April Barton

Secretary
Email
Josh Barton

Josh Barton

Board Member

Nathan Bequette

John Boesch

John Boesch

Technology
Email

Jason Bohnenkamp

Transportation
Email
Daniel Bone

Daniel Bone

Maintenance/Custodian
Email

Felisha Bourbon

Maintenance/Custodian
Email
Janet Bourbon

Janet Bourbon

Elementary Office Secretary
Email
Amanda Boyer

Amanda Boyer

Teacher Aide
Email
Brandi Boyer

Brandi Boyer

Teacher
Email
Jonie Boyer

Jonie Boyer

Resource Officer
Email
Dr. Maria Boyer

Maria Boyer

Director of Curriculum
Email
Jenny Boyster

Jenny Boyster

Principal
Email
Donald Brakefield

Donald Brakefield

Maintenance/Custodian
Email
Alexa Branstetter

Alexa Branstetter

Teacher
Email
Tamara Bretz

Tamara Bretz

Director of Special Services
Email
Angela Camillo

Angela Camillo

Teacher
Email

Jennifer Cantrell

Transportation/Food Service
Email
Kelly Clark

Kelly Clark

Teacher
Email
John Clarke

John Clarke

Teacher
Email
Kimberly Coleman

Kimberley Coleman

Teacher Aide
Email
Ryan Coleman

Ryan Coleman

Technology
Email
Jordan Conaway

Jordan Conaway

Teacher
Email
Faith Conway

Faith Conway

Nurse
Email
Erica Crady

Erica Crady

Teacher
Email

Mary Ann Cusi Brown

Email
Sarah Dicus

Sarah Dicus

Elementary Spec Ed Teacher
Email
Christopher Downs

Christopher Downs

Teacher
Email
Jane Emery

Jane Emery

Librarian, Teacher
Email
Matthew Falch

Matthew Falch

Teacher
Email
Katie Farris

Katie Farris

Teacher
Email
Madalyn Fierce

Madalyn Fierce

Secretary
Email
Angela Francis

Angela Francis

ECSE Teacher
Email

Dawn Frankenbach

Substitute Nurse
Email
Nicholas Franklin

Nicholas Franklin

Teacher Aide
Email
Shannon Gann

Shannon Gann

Teacher
Email
Samantha Garrison

Samantha Garrison

Teacher
Email

Tonya Gerullis

Board Vice-President
Allison Gill

Allison Gill

Teacher
Email
Tina Gostling

Tina Gostling

Teacher
Email
Amanda Griggs

Amanda Griggs

Teacher Aide
Email
Misty Gullett

Misty Gullett

Teacher
Email
Angela Hahn

Angela Hahn

Teacher Aide
Email
Paul Hamilton

Paul Hamilton

Teacher
Email
Jennifer Hannah

Jennifer Hannah

Teacher
Email

Michael Harper

Danielle Hawn

Danielle Hawn

Teacher
Email
Jill Hayes

Jill Hayes

Food Service/Custodian Substitute

Sheila Heddy

Transportation
Email
Krista Heddy

Krista Heddy

Teacher
Email
Kirsten Hickman

Kirsten Hickman

Teacher
Email
Christal Hicks

Christal Hicks

Food Service
Email

Renee Homan

Primary Spec Ed Teacher
Becky Homan

Becky Homan

Teacher
Email
Brenda Horton

Brenda Horton

Board Secretary
Hallie Horton

Hallie Horton

Teacher Aide
Email
Vonna Jameson

Vonna Jameson

Junior High School Guidance Counselor
Email
Julie Jost

Julie Jost

Teacher
Email
Gwen Juliette

Gwen Juliette

Process Coordinator
Email
Britney Juliette

Britney Juliette

Teacher Aide
Email
Sean Kennedy

Sean Kennedy

Teacher
Email
Marlene King

Marlene King

Assistant Principal
Email
Stacy King

Stacy King

Counselor
Email

Katie Kitchell

Teacher
Email
Kenneth Kitchell

Kenneth Kitchell

Teacher
Email
Donna Lamastus

Donna Lamastus

Maintenance/Custodian
Email
Andrea Lampert

Andrea Lampert

Speech and Language Pathologist
Email
Donna Laramore

Donna Laramore

Accounts Payable
Email
Bridgette Lett

Bridgette Lett

Teacher Aide
Email
Leta Lute

Leta Lute

Director of Food and Nutrition Services
Email
Brenda Manson

Brenda Manson

High School Guidance Counselor
Email
Kent Mathes

Kent Mathes

Teacher
Email

Sarah Mathis

Email
Lindsey Matthews

Lindsey Matthews

Teacher
Email
Beth McCann

Beth McCann

Teacher
Email
Ryan McCann

Ryan McCann

Teacher
Email
Alex McCaul

Alex McCaul

Superintendent
Email
Brandi McCoy

Brandi McCoy

Middle/High School Spec Ed Teacher
Mary McDonald

Mary McDonald

Food Service
Email
Diane McGirl

Diane McGirl

Parents as Teachers
Email
Suzanne Merklin

Suzanne Merklin

Teacher
Email
Matthew Merseal

Matthew Merseal

Teacher
Email
Timmy Merseal

Timmy Merseal

Maintenance/Custodian
Email
Maggie Messex

Maggie Messex

Guidance Secretary
Email
Stephen Meyers

Stephen Meyers

Librarian, Teacher
Email

Shirley Miller

Tina Miller

Tina Miller

Teacher Aide
Email
Donald Moss

Donald Moss

Teacher
Email
Erica Mull

Erica Mull

Email
Savanna Nelson

Savanna Nelson

Food Service
Email
Larry Nettles

Larry Nettles

Teacher
Email
Britney Niggemann

Britney Niggemann

Teacher
Email
Tracy Nissen

Tracy Nissen

Transportation/Food Service
Email
John Partney

John Partney

Transportation/Maintenance/Custodian
Email

Joshlyn Pashea

Candace Pashia

H. Lee Patterson

H. Lee Patterson

Board President
Kim Phegley

Kim Phegley

Teacher
Email
Audra Pinson

Audra Pinson

ECSE Teacher
Email

Marcia Politte

Dion Politte

Dion Politte

Board Member

Robin Portell

Board Member
Tammy Portell

Tammy Portell

Teacher
Email
Brianna Pruitt

Brianna Pruitt

Nurse
Email
Patti Pyatt

Patti Pyatt

Teacher
Email

Nicole Ramsey

Sheila Ratcliff

Sheila Ratcliff

Teacher
Email
Levi Rawson

Levi Rawson

Principal
Email
Jerry Richards

Jerry Richards

Teacher
Email
Aaron Ross

Aaron Ross

Teacher
Email
Melanie Rouggly

Melanie Rouggly

Assistant Principal
Email
Robert Rousan

Robert Rousan

Teacher
Email
Christine Russell

Christine Russell

Elementary Spec Ed Teacher
Email
Joyce Sampson

Joyce Sampson

Transportation
Email
Shelia Sampson

Shelia Sampson

Transportation
Email
William Sampson

William Sampson

Transportation
Email
Kathy Sampson

Kathryn Sampson

Special Education Teacher
Email
Kelly Sansoucie

Kelly Sansoucie

Transportation
Email
Kelly Sansoucie

Jennifer Saunders

Teacher
Email
Ezekiel Schupp

Ezekiel Schupp

Teacher Aide
Email
William Shawgo

William Shawgo

Teacher
Email
Amy Shepard

Amy Shepard

Transportation
Email

Lisa Shepard

Cynthia Skiles

Cynthia Skiles

Teacher Aide
Email
Brenda Solomon

Brenda Solomon

Teacher
Email
Julie Spahr

Julie Spahr

Teacher
Email

Michelle Speidel

Josephine Swaringim

Josephine Swaringim

Teacher
Email

Michael Taylor

Tricia Taylor

Tricia Taylor

Teacher
Email
Lela Thompson

Lela Thompson

Teacher
Email

Michelle Tripp

Teacher
Email
Joan Turner

Joan Turner

Transportation
Email
Bradon Turner

Bradon Turner

Custodian
Email
Melanie Underwood

Melanie Underwood

Teacher Aide
Email
Laura Veach

Laura Veach

Payroll / Bookkeeping
Email
Regina Wampler

Regina Wampler

Teacher
Email
Allison Ward

Allison Ward

Teacher
Email
Christy Ward

Christy Ward

Teacher
Email

Sarah Ware

Nurse
Email

Julie West

Board Treasurer
Dwayne West

Dwayne West

Maintenance/Custodian
Email
Dena Wilkinson

Dena Wilkinson

Secretary
Email

Amy Williams

Email
Betty Woods

Betty Woods

Food Service Substitute
Brandie Wright

Brandie Wright

Special Education Teacher
Email